подписка на рассылку

 


 

Бомбардиры

И
Ш
П
О
Хлычев Ю 
66
29
12
41
 Ардашев В
68
26
12
38
Мигулев Д 
68
20
17
37
Величинский А
68
14
20
34
Утробин Ал
62
12
17
29

Вратари

И
Ш
Посохин Е
30
- 86
Михайлов М
12
- 29
Кравченко В  
21
-52

9-10 марта (пн-вт)

Олимпия - Прогресс 2-1 4-1
Ак Барс-2 - Сокол 5-2 6-4
ХК Челны - Торос-2 6-1 10-0

Металлург - Газпром-ОГУ-2 1-3 3-4
Кристалл-2 - Дизель-2 2-3(Б) 2-1
Нефтехимик-2-Нефтяник-2 3-2 4-3(ОТ)



12-13 марта (чт-пт)

Прогресс - Олимпия
Сокол - Ак Барс-2
Торос-2 - ХК Челны

Нефтяник-2 - Нефтехимик-2
Газпром-ОГУ-2 - Металлург
Дизель-2 - Кристалл-2

подробнее »

 
 

1 круг

6-7 сентября 2008 года (суббота-воскресенье)
Нефтехимик-2 - Нефтяник-20-21-4
ХК Челны - Торос-23-2 (Б)5-0
Прогресс - ЦСК ВВС-2 4-16-1
Ижсталь-2 - Лада-22-15-2
Газпром-ОГУ-2 - Ак Барс-20-22-6
Металлург - Сокол3-21-3
Кристалл-2 - Олимпия--
9-10 сентября 2008 года (вторник-среда)
Нефтехимик-2 - Торос-23-54-3
ХК Челны - Нефтяник-25-25-3
Прогресс - Лада-24-11-4
Ижсталь-2 - ЦСК ВВС-27-03-2
Газпром-ОГУ-2 - Сокол2-44-5 (ОТ)
Дизель-2 - Олимпия--
Металлург - Ак Барс-24-24-5 (Б)
16-17 сентября 2008 года (вторник-среда)
ЦСК ВВС-2 - Кристалл-23-84-2
Лада-2 - Дизель-210-37-6 (ОТ)
Нефтяник-2 - Прогресс5-4 (Б)3-1
Торос-2 - Ижсталь-25-24-3 (Б)
Газпром-ОГУ-2 - Нефтехимик-23-2 (ОТ)4-5 (Б)
Металлург - ХК Челны2-11-2
Ак Барс-2 - Олимпия--
19-20 сентября 2008 года (пятница-суббота)
ЦСК ВВС-2 - Дизель-25-45-3
Лада-2 - Кристалл-2 4-14-1
Нефтяник-2 - Ижсталь-25-25-2
Торос-2 - Прогресс0-23-2
Газпром-ОГУ-2 - ХК Челны2-33-6
Металлург - Нефтехимик-23-04-0
Сокол - Олимпия--
26-27 сентября 2008 года (пятница-суббота)
Прогресс - Газпром-ОГУ-24-13-2
Ижсталь-2 - Металлург0-11-0
Кристалл-2 - Торос-2 3-41-3
Дизель-2 - Нефтяник-21-2 (ОТ)4-6
Ак Барс-2 - ЦСК ВВС-25-13-0
Сокол - Лада-24-03-2
Олимпия - ХК Челны8-52-1
29-30 сентября 2008 года (понедельник-вторник)
Прогресс - Металлург4-21-3
Ижсталь-2 - Газпром-ОГУ-25-42-3
Кристалл-2 - Нефтяник-22-50-2
Дизель-2 - Торос-23-14-3
Ак Барс-2 - Лада-2 5-35-1
Сокол - ЦСК ВВС-26-26-1
Олимпия - Нефтехимик-23-55-4
6-7 октября 2008 года (понедельник-вторник)
Нефтехимик-2 - Прогресс4-3 (ОТ)4-3
ХК Челны - Ижсталь-23-14-2
Торос-2 - Ак Барс-21-42-3
Нефтяник-2 - Сокол3-61-2
ЦСК ВВС-2 - Олимпия3-51-3 
Газпром-ОГУ-2 - Дизель-25-06-3
Металлург - Кристалл-27-04-3
9-10 октября 2008 года (четверг-пятница)
Нефтехимик-2 - Ижсталь-23-2 (Б)3-2
ХК Челны - Прогресс4-38-1
Торос-2 - Сокол3-23-1
Нефтяник-2 - Ак Барс-21-81-4
Лада-2 - Олимпия3-2 (Б)3-7
Газпром-ОГУ-2 - Кристалл-22-02-1
Металлург - Дизель-24-3 (Б)2-1
15-16 октября 2008 года (среда-четверг)
Ак Барс-2 - Нефтехимик-25-0 3-0
Сокол - ХК Челны3-2 3-2 (Б)
Олимпия - Торос-26-2 9-4
Прогресс - Кристалл-23-2 4-1
Ижсталь-2 - Дизель-23-2 4-2
ЦСК ВВС-2 -Газпром-ОГУ-21-2 2-4
Лада-2 - Металлург1-4 2-0
18-19 октября 2008 года (суббота-воскресенье)
Ак Барс-2 - ХК Челны2-14-1
Сокол - Нефтехимик-25-32-3
Олимпия - Нефтяник-25-13-4
Прогресс - Дизель-21-34-1
Ижсталь-2 - Кристалл-22-1 (Б)6-0
ЦСК ВВС-2 - Металлург2-41-7
Лада-2 - Газпром-ОГУ-23-13-1
24-25 октября 2008 года (пятница-суббота)
ХК Челны - ЦСК ВВС-27-13-2 (ОТ)
Нефтехимк-2 - Лада-25-24-2
Металлург - Торос-26-33-4
Газпром-ОГУ-2 - Нефтяник-22-51-8
Олимпия - Прогресс7-64-0
Кристалл-2 - Ак Барс-20-42-4
Дизель-2 - Сокол4-3 (Б)6-2
27-28 октября 2008 года (понедельник-вторник)
ХК Челны - Лада-2 4-23-1
Нефтехимк-2 - ЦСК ВВС-24-3(Б)6-2
Металлург - Нефтяник-23-23-2(Б)
Газпром-ОГУ-2 - Торос-22-32-4
Олимпия - Ижсталь-24-32-1(ОТ)
Кристалл-2 - Сокол0-72-3
Дизель-2 - Ак Барс-22-33-6
2-3 ноября 2008 года (воскресенье-понедельник)
Кристалл-2 - Дизель-21-4 5-4 (Б) 
ХК Челны - Нефтехимик-23-2 3-1 
Газпром-ОГУ-2 - Металлург 5-34-3 
Нефтяник-2 - Торос-2 3-23-2 
Лада-2 - ЦСК ВВС-2 5-13-2 
Прогресс - Ижсталь-2 2-12-0 
Ак Барс-2 - Сокол 3-13-1 
8-9 ноября 2008 года (суббота-воскресенье)
ХК Челны - Кристалл-26-01-0
Нефтехимик-2 - Дизель-25-77-6 (ОТ)
Нефтяник-2 - Лада-21-31-3
Торос-2 - ЦСК ВВС-23-4 (Б)5-0
Ак Барс-2 - Прогресс2-1 (Б)3-2
Сокол - Ижсталь-2 4-14-3 (ОТ)
Газпром-ОГУ-2 - Олимпия 3-44-5(от) 
11-12 ноября 2008 года (вторник-среда)
ХК Челны - Дизель-24-26-1
Нефтехимик-2 - Кристалл-25-35-2
Нефтяник-2 - ЦСК ВВС-22-3 (ОТ)5-3
Торос-2 - Лада-23-21-3
Ак Барс-2 - Ижсталь-2 4-3 (Б)5-1
Сокол - Прогресс5-24-2
Металлург - Олимпия2-47-2

на 12 марта

Турнир за 1-7 места
МКомандаИШО
1  Ак Барс-2 68 248 - 129 158
2  ХК Челны 68 246 - 153 143
3  Сокол
68 230 - 175 126
4  Лада-2 68 218 - 181 122
5  Олимпия 68 227 - 198 121
6  Прогресс
68 193 - 158 118
7  Торос-2 68 166 - 211 97
 
Турнир за 8-14 места
МКомандаИШО
8  Газпром-ОГУ-2 68 214 - 195 113
9  Нефтяник-2 68 205 - 192 112
10  Металлург
68 196 - 187 98
11  Дизель-2 68 221 - 255 80
12  Нефтехимик-2 68 188 - 241 76
13  ЦСК ВВС-2 68 150 - 287 46
14  Кристалл-2 68 128 - 231 42
Таблица полностью